Monday, October 23, 2017

stafflist

 

Sr. No.

Teachers' Name

Designation

 

1

Jayashree Pareek

Principal

 

 2

Rakhshanda Hafeez Khan

PGT

 

3

Akhilesh

PGT

 

4

Anita Sharma

PGT

 

5

Sanjay Saxena

PGT

 

6

Naveen Sharma

PGT

 

7

Parichay Sharma

PGT

 

8

Pawan Kumar Sharma

PGT

 

9

Neetu Nitin

PGT

 

10

Anshul Sharma

TGT

 

11

Christine Joseph

TGT

 

12

Deepa Mathur

TGT

 

13

Deepak Kumar Panickar

TGT

 

14

Honney Babbar

TGT

 

15

Kamlesh Sharma

TGT

 

16

Lokendra Singh Shekhawat

TGT

 

17

Madhuri Benger

TGT

 

18

Manju Verma

TGT

 

19

Manoj Agarwal

TGT

 

20

Pallavi Makker

TGT

 

21

Rajesh K Nair

TGT

 

22

Ranjeet Kaur

TGT

 

23

Ruby Khan

TGT

 

24

Sandhya Roy

TGT

 

25

Shubham Nigam

TGT

 

26

Neetu Kasana

TGT

CP

27

Aarti Singhal

PRT

 

28

Anju Jangeed

PRT

 

29

Asmat Ayesha Khan

PRT

 

30

Maya Dhapola

PRT

 

33

Monica Bhutani

PRT

 

34

Nadia Khan

PRT

 

35

Neha Singh

PRT

 

36

Rajeshwari Nargis

PRT

 

37

Rajni Ojha

PRT

 

38

Ratpreet Kaur

PRT

 

39

Shelendra Jadawat

PRT

 

40

Sonam Saxena

PRT

 

41

Soni Maharshi

PRT

 

42

Udbhav Mittal

PRT

 

43

Swati Sharma

PRT

CP

44

Tej Rajawat

PRT

CP

45

Surbhi Chabra

PRT

CP

46

Aarti Chaman

PRT

CP

47

Neel Parashar

PRT

CP

48

Deepti Bhatia

PRT

CP

49

Aliena Gomes

Pre-Primary

 

50

Anita Sharma

Pre-Primary

 

51

Deepali Dhingra

Pre-Primary

 

52

Geetanjali Kumawat

Pre-Primary

 

53

Jeevasha Garg

Pre-Primary

 

54

Nirmala Rathore

Pre-Primary

 

55

Pooja Singh

Pre-Primary

 

56

Ruchi Gupta

Pre-Primary

 

57

Sarita Goswami

Pre-Primary

 

58

Vaishali Jain

Pre-Primary

 

59

Manoj Meena

PET

 

60

Vikas Gupta

Physical Instructor

 

61

Aarti Sher

Physical Instructor

 

62

Kuldeep Singh

Physical Instructor

 

63

Bharti Arjani

 Librarian

 

64

Amardeep Soni

Martial Arts

 

65

Mahendra Panchal

Lab Assist.

 

66

Vijay Banet

Tabla Instructor

 

67

Vikas Singh

Band Instructor

 

68

Bharti Khinchi

Dance Teacher

 

69

Hemant Dubey

Dance Teacher

 

70

Gaurav Bhatt

Music

 

71

Nimmi Mahendra

Music

 

72

Shashi Singh

Gym Instructor

 

73

Rajni Joshi

Nurse

 

74

Anil Tiwari

Discipline Incharge

 

75

Kumar Mangal

Martial Arts

 

76

Tej Karan

Instructor Riffile Shooting

 

77

Aashna Jain

counsellor

 

78

Vaishali Gujrani

counsellor

 

79

Yajushi Sharma

Special Educator